Lane Harstad
FEB Chair
Federal Mediation & Conciliation Service

COL Angie Steward-Randle
FEB 1st Vice Chair
Minnesota National Guard

David King - FEB Chair
Department of Labor
Wage & Hour Division

John Scott
Treasurer
Veteran's Affairs
Alyssa Bryan
Executive Director
Federal Executive Board
Andria Horwitz
Assistant Director
Federal Executive Board
 
James Modzelewski
Bureau of Alcohol, Tobacco & Firearms,
St. Paul Field Division

Ryan Kanne
Dept of Commerce
U.S. Commercial Services

Dan Luna 
(Ex officio) 
Commerce/NOAA
National Weather Service
 
Sam Schuth 
Corporation for National and Community Service
COL Anthony Polashek
U.S. Air Force Reserves
934th Airlift Wing
COL. Calkins
U.S. Department of Defense,
U.S. Army Corps of Engineers
MSGT Bob Gindorff
MN Air National Guard
133rd Airlift Wing
Vacant
Department of Defense
Defense Contract Management Agency
LTC Davie Wright
Department of Defense
Military Entrance Processing Station
 

Johnny Maxon
U.S. Department of Defense
Defense Intelligence Agency

MAJ Chris Tsirlis
Department of Defense
Marines Recruiting Office

CDR Dave Webber
Department of Defense
Navy Recruiting Office

 
Dr. Michael Dutcher
(Ex Officio)
Food & Drug Administration

Leslie Tritten
Department of Homeland Security
Citizenship & Immigration Service

Jennifer De La O
Department of Homeland Security
Customs and Border Protection

 

Gary Olson
Department of Homeland Security
Custom and Border Protection
Minneapolis Hiring Center
 

Tom Long
Department of Homeland Security
Federal Protective Service

Scott Baniecke
Department of Homeland Security
Immigration and Customs Enforcement

Cliff Van Leuven
(ex officio)
Department of Homeland Security
Transportation Security Admnistration

Michele Smith
U.S. Department of Housing
and Urban Development

Vacant
Department of the Interior
Bureau of Indian Affairs

Tom Melius
Department of the Interior
Fish and Wildlife Services

James Stark 
Department of the Interior 
U.S. Geological Survey

John Anfinson
Department of the Interior
National Park Service

Richard Thorton
Department of Justice
Federal Bureau of Investigation

David King - FEB Chair
Department of Labor
Wage & Hour Division

Randall Merideth
State Department
Minneapolis Passport Agency
 

Diane Langer
(ex officio)
Department of Transportation
Federal Aviation Administration

Arlene Kocher
Department of Transportation
Federal Highway Administration

Mary Newcomb
Department of the Treasury
Internal Revenue Service

Chester Slipek 
(Ex officio)
Farm Credit Administration
Richard Huston
General Service Administration
Federal Acquisition Service

Daniel Kammann
General Services Administration
Public Building Service

Vacant
U.S. Marshal's Service
District of Minnesota

Dan Talvitie
Office of Personnel Management
Federal Investigative Services

Nancy Libersky
Small Business Administration

Tasha Burslie
Social Security Administration

Terry Nelson
USDA
Animal Plant Health Inspection Service

Michelle Schmidt
USDA
Animal Plant Health Inspection Service

Vacant
USDA
Farm Service Agency

Kevin Upham
USDA
Food Safety and Inspection Service

Vacant
USDA Rural Development

Anthony Williams
U.S. Postal Service

Kim Graves
Veterans Affairs
Veteran's Benefits Regional Office

Vacant
Veterans Affairs
Debt Management Center
Patrick Kelly
Veterans Affairs Medical Center
Minneapolis
Vacant
Veterans Affairs Medical Center
St. Cloud